Top Boy

The Table below is based on the number of skips in 2 minutes.

Josh

Dover Road Primary

407 skips

Jordan

Medway Community College

396 skips

Jake

St Peter's Junior School

401 skips

Oliver

Gerrards Cross

381 skips

Kareem

Nether Green Junior School

369 skips

Henry

Grange |Community Junior School

364 skips

Callum

St Louis Middle School

363 skips

Charlie ( boxer)

Harman Waters Primary

365 skips

Daniel

Buckingham School

359 skips

Billy

Boughton Meadows

356 skips

Yikai

St Stephen's Junior School

352 skips

Max

The Abbey School

350 skips

Rhys

St Georges Middle School

350 skips

Craig

Mossneuk Primary

347 skips

Luke

St Lukes Science and Sports College

345 skips

Freddie Echelford Primary 341 skips

Abdiwali

Charlton Manor Primary

340 skips

Alfie Robert Arkenstall Primary 339 skips

Luke

Linden Grove

337 skips

Samuel

St Peter's School, Broadstairs

334 skips

Declan

St Josephs Junior School

333 skips

Ryan

Bromstone Primary school

331 skips

Jason

Eastbrook Primary

329 skips

Josua ( Cheshunt ABC)

Dewhust St Mary

327 kips

Damon

Harmondsworth Primary School

325 skips

Ben

West Byfleet Juniors

322 skips

Tom

Aldington Primary

322 skips

Alfie West Byfleey Junior School 321 skips

Mawungo

Barrow Grove

321 skips

Ryan

Bean, Dartford

320 skips

George

Pilgrims Way

319 skips

Charlie

Chuter Ede Primary School

317 skips

Mitchel

Torridon Juniors

316 skips

Houston

Kelvin Grove

313 skips

Zakiyra

Whitchurch Combined School

312 skips

Matthew

Winkfield St Mary's

311 skips

Dylan

Lady Katherine Leveson

310 skips

Shane

Queenswell Junior School

303 skips

Jordan

Cavendish High School

303 skips

Abi

Athelney Primary

303 skips

Jimmy

Parkside School

305 skips

George

St Paul's Primary

301 skips

Kyle

Prenton Primary

300 skips

Rakeen

Rokesly Junior school

298 skips

Danny

Ashford South

298 skips

Joseph

West Minster Primary

298 skips

Lewis

Hoddlesden St Paul's Church of England Primary School

297 skips

Ethan

St Peter's Waterlooville

297 skips

Jack

Brookswood Primary

297 skips

Nathan The Crescent Primary School 294 skips

Ricky

Widmer End Combined School

294 skips

Lewis

Danley Middle School

294 skips

Ryan

Great Clacton Junior School

291 skips

Saul G

Russell House School

291 skips

Finn

St Peter's, Sittingbourne

290 skips

Brad ( Boxer)

Dudley Wood Primary

290 skips

Jordon

Charlton Manor Primary

289 skips

Jamie

St Nicholas primary

289 skips

Aaron

Whiteknights Primary

289 skips

Rowan

Langbourne Primary

289 skips

Levi

St Mary's Primary, Swanley

289 skips

Blasse

Hannah Ball Primary

288 skips

Harry (Boxer)

St Peter's Catholic Primary School

288 skips

Addison

St Osyth Church of England Primary School

285 skips

     

Greg

Sandwich Juniors

284 skips

Felix

St Jude's RC Primary

283 skips

Nicolas

St James' RC Richmond

282 skips

Dylan

Jennett's Park Primary

281 skips

George

Bovington Primary

280 skips

Max

St Paul's CoE Primary School

280 skips

Nino St Mary's Primary Kilburn 279 Skips

Jamie

Hammond Primary

279 skips

Shane

Turnham Primary

277 skips

Lucien

Sumerhill Junior School

276 skips

Darius

Brockley Primary School

273 skips

Daniel

St John's Rochdale

273 skips

Samuel

Harlands Primary School

273 skips

Frazier

Broughton Primary

269 skips

Geary

Minster Primary

269 skips

Wesley

Dormansland Primary

266 skips

David

Fairfield First

266 skips

Joe Z

Langley Primary School

264 skips

Louis Madginford Primary School 266 skips
Otis Burwash Primary School 265 skips

Tom

Palace Wood Primary

264 skips

Johnny

Ashford CoE Primary, Middlesex

262 skips

Anthony

Highbury Quadrant

261 skips

Kieron

Lydd primary

261 skips

Arron

Crownfield Junior School

260 skips

Riley

Marden Primary

258 skips

Brock

Blandford Primary

257 skips

Luke

Wadhurst Primary

257 skips

Anton

Gordonbrook Primary

255 skips

Zack

Birchwood Avenue Primary

255 skips

Jordan

Fairlop Primary

255 skips

George

Coombs Ford Primary

254 skips

Lewis

Boughton Monchelsea

254 skips

Benson

Burleigh Primary

254 skips

Jamie

St Peter's Junior School

254 skips

Jake

Garlinge Junior School

253 skips

Daniel

St Aidan and St Oswald

252 skips

Jordan

Birch Hill Primary

252 skips

Jamie

Potten End School

252 skips

Jordan

Keephatch Primary

251 skips

Jordan

Droxford Junior

250 skips

Alfie

shorne Primary school

250 skips

Frank

South Farnborough Junior School

249 skips

Robert

St Peter's Methodist school

249 skips

Harry Ottershaw Primary school 245 skips

Christopher

Brenzett Primary

245 skips

Jack

Holtsmere Junior school

243 skips

Jordan

Cavendish Secondary

243 skips

William

Boxmoor Primary

241 skips

Thandrejade

Great Chart Primary

240 skips

lemar

Tyssen Community School

240 skips

Mahdi

Fullwood Primary School

239 skips

Jayden

Rockmount Primary

237 skips

William

Ravenshead CE Primary School

237 skips

Henry

Buckhurst Hill

236 skips

Morgan

Little Common School

236 skips

Jack

Gray's Farm

226 skips

Jelani

St Barnabus School

234 skps

Thomas

Heygrath Primary

232 skips

Jamie

St Anthony's Catholic Primary

232 skips

Sammy

Priory Infants

229 skips

Ryan

Buxton Junior School

 

228 skips

   

Joshua

Hintlesham and Chattisham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School

227 skips

Samadina (Year1)

St John & St James

227 skips

Danny

Hither Green

227 skips

Luke

Charlotte Turner Primary

226 skips

Dan

Netherton Primary School

226 skips

Luca

St Dominca

225 skips

Karn

York Road, Dartford

225 skips

Jack Stone Cross Primary 223 skips

Nathan

St Martin's and All Angels Catholic School

223 skips

Tristian StAnselm's Dartford 222 skips

Eddie

Forres Primary

220 skips

Joe

St Catherine's Primary

220 skips

Josh

Cupernham Junior School

220 skips

Callum

Lower Halstow

220 skips

Benny

St Giles CoE Primary

219 skips

Josh

Herne Junior School

219 skips

Ethan

Monkton Primary School

218 skips

Thomas

Chapel fields Junior School

217 skips

Ryan

St Michaels CEJ School

211 skips

Max

Elworth Primary

211 skips

Michael

St Joseph RC Primary

212 skips

Alex ( Year 4)

St Columba's College Prep School

205 skips

Dominic ( Year 5)

St Columba's College Prep School

205 skips

Darren

Chartham Primary

203 skips

Jack

Emmbrook Infant

202 skips

Josh

St Paul's Primary

202 skips

Jack

The Discovery School

202 skips

Kyle

Marlow Infants

201 skips

Billy

Eyke Primary

195 skips

Matthew

Aston Rowant

194 skips

Aaron

Preston Primary

192 skips

Alex

Lingfeld Notre Dame (Independant) School

190 skps

Brooke

Shepherds Spring Junior

190 skips

Oliver

Horniman Primary

189 skips

Aaron

Rowans Primary School

185 skips

Arron

Ascot Heath Infant School

179 skips

George

Grove CoE Primary

177 skips

Mark

Thorner's

174 skips

Lenny

Chilham Primary

170 skips

Shawn

Damson Wood Infant School

166 skips

Ollye

Brookland Infant school

141 skips

     

UPDATED

 29th September 2017